Lost Password?

A password will be emailed to you. You will be able to change your password and other profile details once you have logged in.

Adult League Playoff Spring 2017

Day date Division Rink Time Home Visitor Game #
Thursday 6/15/17 Over 40 2 730 pm 1st Avalanche 14 4th Berlin Dragons 3 GAME A
Thursday 6/15/17 Over 40 2 900 pm 2nd Rusty Nuts 2 3rd The Rock 0 GAME B
Thursday 6/22/17 Over 40 2 730 pm Avalanche 10 Rusty Nuts 2 GAME C
Thursday 6/22/17 Division 8W 1 915 pm 3rd Blue Devils 5 6th Bahr Down 2 GAME A
Thursday 6/22/17 Division 8W 2 1030 pm 4th Rhinos South 7 5th Rhinos North 3 GAME B
Sunday 6/25/17 Division 8W 1 615 pm 1st Lost Tribe 3 Rhinos South 1 GAME C
Sunday 6/25/17 Division 8W 1 745 pm 2nd Wolfpack 1 Blue Devils 3 GAME D
Monday 6/26/17 Division 8W 1 745 pm Lost Tribe Blue Devils GAME E
Thursday 6/22/17 Division 8 1 745 pm 3rd NJ Wild 4 6th Slapshot 7 GAME A
Thursday 6/22/17 Division 8 2 900 pm 4th Hoboken Rockets 3 5th Ice Hawks 6 GAME B
Sunday 6/25/17 Division 8 3 615 pm 1st FDNY Manhattan 4 Slap Shot 3 (OT) GAME C
Sunday 6/25/17 Division 8 3 745 pm 2nd Honey Badgers 3 Ice Hawks 5 GAME D
Monday 6/26/17 Division 8 2 745 pm FDNY Ice Hawks GAME E
Thursday 6/22/17 Division 7 3 1015 pm 4th Blazers 5th Rhinos GAME A
Sunday 6/25/17 Division 7 2 600 pm 1st Barons 3 Rhinos 7 GAME B
Sunday 6/25/17 Division 7 2 730 pm 2nd Strangers 5 3rd Birdmen 9 GAME C
Monday 6/26/17 Division 7 3 845 pm Birdmen Rhinos GAME D
Monday 6/19/17 Division 6W 2 745 pm 1st Biagios 3 4th Sauce 4 GAME A
Monday 6/19/17 Division 6W 2 915 pm 2nd Spirit Juice 5 3rd Sharknadoes 2 GAME B
Wednesday 6/21/17 Division 6W 2 1030 pm Spirit Juice 1 Sauce 2 GAME C
Monday 6/19/17 Division 6 1 745 pm 1st NY Shields 12 4th Red Lamp District 7 GAME A
Monday 6/19/17 Division 6 3 845 pm 2nd Steam 8 3rd Invaders 1 GAME B
Wednesday 6/21/17 Division 6 3 730 pm NY Shields 2 Steam 3 GAME C
Tuesday 6/13/17 Division 5 1 745 pm 1st Legends 4th Chico's GAME A
Tuesday 6/13/17 Division 5 1 915 pm 2nd Lazy Lanigan's 3rd Americans GAME B
Tuesday 6/20/17 Division 5 1 745 pm Legends 4 Lazy Lanigans 6 GAME C
Wednesday 6/14/17 Division 4 1 730 pm 1st L'Heureux 4th Audi GAME A
Wednesday 6/14/17 Division 4 1 900 pm 2nd Renegades 3rd Whale Sharks GAME B
Wednesday 6/21/17 Division 4 1 900 pm Audi 2 Whale Sharks 4 GAME C
Tuesday 6/20/17 Division 3 2 845 pm 1st Eskimos Bros. 4 4th Orange Lantern  1 GAME A
Tuesday 6/20/17 Division 3 1 915 pm 2nd Steel Wheelers 6 3rd Rock Bottom 1 GAME B
Thursday 6/22/17 Division 3 3 845 pm Eskimos Bros 6 Steel Wheelers 4 GAME C